Complete list of phone numbers and names starting 419-258 phones in Antwerp Ohio, Ohio from 419-258-0004 to 419-258-0421

City: Antwerp Ohio
State: Ohio
Phone Code: 419-258

Name Phone Address
Sam Moon 419-258-0004 Frank Leinard Pkwy
Joe Rebello 419-258-0006 Co Hwy 180
Dave Taber 419-258-0011 Cleveland St
Jhyuhj Kiju 419-258-0012 Co Hwy 180
Swenson Swenson 419-258-0015 Collins Rd
Robert Malone 419-258-0018 Rice Rd
Karen Russell 419-258-0019 Co Rd 35
Brian Ford 419-258-0021 Twp Hwy T-35
Carl Thompson 419-258-0024 Twp Rd 33
Moe Kabbani 419-258-0026 Twp Hwy T-214
Jessica Schaffer 419-258-0029 Twp Hwy T-220
Paula Lucas 419-258-0030 Town Hwy 31
Andrew Sanders 419-258-0031 Twp Hwy 13
Lynne Snelling 419-258-0033 Twp Hwy T-8
Kahaney Kahaney 419-258-0040 Twp Hwy 204
Mauro Cantu 419-258-0045 Rd 162
Chris Pierce 419-258-0047 Twp Rd 61
Nikki Wilson 419-258-0048 Co Rd 220
Brandon Phillips 419-258-0050 Twp Hwy T-31
Kristi Cole 419-258-0051 Stone St
Joe Lee 419-258-0052 Twp Hwy T-61
Lupe Guereca 419-258-0056 Co Hwy 180
Melinda Salazar 419-258-0058 Town Hwy 51
Ginger Elliott 419-258-0059 Rd 7
Valerie Avins 419-258-0060 Twp Hwy 214
Raunferi Maruri 419-258-0062 State Rte 111
Cletus Osuala 419-258-0064 Twp Rd 21
Deni Janssen 419-258-0068 Co Hwy 144
Kathy Rhine 419-258-0069 Twp Hwy 19
Michelle Brown 419-258-0070 Co Hwy 230
Deanna Carlson 419-258-0072 Rd 35
Mike Ass 419-258-0073 Co Hwy 21
Theadore Gann 419-258-0074 Town Hwy 23
Darnell Deans 419-258-0077 Twp Hwy 204
Deborah Williams 419-258-0079 Wilhelm St
Artie Stavros 419-258-0080 Twp Hwy T-192
Martha Moreno 419-258-0082 State Rte 49
Diana Shimko 419-258-0086 Monroe St
Louise Beveridge 419-258-0093 E River St
Jeff Caley 419-258-0094 Rd 230
David Payne 419-258-0095 Rd 8 County Line
Michael Davis 419-258-0096 Red Bud Ln
Arturo Bosch 419-258-0098 Rd 7
Monique Pickard 419-258-0100 Rd 61
Jeffery Badovick 419-258-0101 Twp Rd T-21
Iba marine 419-258-0102 Railroad St
Rhonda Helton 419-258-0103 Town Hwy 51
William Lewis 419-258-0104 Rd 31
Shelly Burch 419-258-0105 Gasser Rd
Maria Martinez 419-258-0108 Twp Hwy 31
Rita Obrien 419-258-0109 Town Hwy 214
Elton Cranfill 419-258-0111 Defiance Paulding C L Rd
Dezarae Conerly 419-258-0112 Co Hwy C-21
Kathleen Werner 419-258-0113 Co Rd C-63
Ramon Gibson 419-258-0115 Twp Rd T-124
Dan Pittman 419-258-0118 Red Bud Ln
J Gerstung 419-258-0119 Town Hwy 51
Mary Ryan 419-258-0120 Twp Hwy T-7
Ramona Burnett 419-258-0121 Co Hwy 176
Thomas Goetz 419-258-0122 Wentworth Rd
Janet Cohen 419-258-0123 Co Hwy C-188
Tracy Wood 419-258-0124 High St
Jan Clark 419-258-0127 Diamond Dr
Gregory Weber 419-258-0129 Twp Hwy T-230
Joe Willard 419-258-0130 Wentworth St
Ronald Kanzaki 419-258-0135 Rice Rd
D Berner 419-258-0136 Oak St
Rodney Mitchell 419-258-0139 Monroe St
Greg Mulch 419-258-0141 Twp Hwy 190
Kolette Babbitt 419-258-0142 Ewing Rd
Daniel Abshari 419-258-0144 Twp Rd 71
Pamela Hinds 419-258-0149 Twp Rd T-144
Belinda Ehrig 419-258-0150 Madison St
Jose Morales 419-258-0151 W Washington St
Sherry Davenport 419-258-0153 Wilhelm St
Roy Wilson 419-258-0155 Smith Field Dr
Paul Karr 419-258-0156 Wentworth St
Tony Ison 419-258-0158 Twp Hwy 27 C
Tiffany Theriot 419-258-0159 Twp Hwy T-35
Evelyn Jenkins 419-258-0160 Rd 279
Darene Stensvad 419-258-0161 Twp Rd T-144
James Ringrose 419-258-0162 Defiance Paulding C L Rd
Phillip Wojcik 419-258-0164 Co Hwy C-192
Khuongan Phan 419-258-0165 Victory Ln
Roger Venable 419-258-0166 Co Hwy 144
Kathy Anderson 419-258-0167 N Main St
Tina Cates 419-258-0169 Co Rd 7
Dale Miller 419-258-0172 River Dr
Nikki Nicole 419-258-0173 Co Rd 21
Larisha Mazzola 419-258-0176 E River St
Christi Ward 419-258-0177 High St
Andrea Bono 419-258-0178 Defiance Paulding C L Rd
Ninet Lopez 419-258-0180 Twp Hwy T-21
Lashawn Walls 419-258-0181 S Main St
Eric Gomez 419-258-0182 Co Hwy C-11
Roi Davis 419-258-0183 Twp Hwy 190
Doty Chad 419-258-0186 Rd 61
Shamah Kamou 419-258-0193 Co Rd 35
Franki Hunt 419-258-0195 C-73
Annetta Griffin 419-258-0196 County Line Road 8
Gerald Buckley 419-258-0197 Red Bud Ln
Martin Hofmann 419-258-0201 Town Hwy 31
Dorothy Tolin 419-258-0202 Rd 63
Carolyn Miller 419-258-0203 Co Rd C-11
Jake Secrist 419-258-0204 Co Hwy 162
Ronald Naab 419-258-0205 Twp Hwy 63
Melicent Hooker 419-258-0206 Twp Hwy T-35
Mario Grady 419-258-0210 Archer Dr
Mary Tietz 419-258-0211 Co Hwy C-250
Cheryl Schossler 419-258-0212 Park Ave
Patricia Flowers 419-258-0214 E Woodcox St
Barbara Bothum 419-258-0217 Co Hwy 192
Jerry Fu 419-258-0220 High St
Richard Zenger 419-258-0221 Co Rd 124
Gregory Taylor 419-258-0222 Rd 124
James Jarman 419-258-0223 Rd 7
Brian Arnold 419-258-0224 Rice Rd
Robert Volkert 419-258-0226 Twp Hwy T-33
Sharon Smith 419-258-0228 Twp Rd T-61
Jane Lawton 419-258-0230 Red Bud Ln
Pamela Brummal 419-258-0234 W Washington St
Caroline Dudko 419-258-0236 Erie St
Shevonne Ford 419-258-0237 E Woodcox St
Mahamed Ayeva 419-258-0239 Rd 53
Chad Herczeg 419-258-0240 Twp Hwy 19
Donald Holden 419-258-0241 Twp Hwy 19
Philip Avard 419-258-0246 E Canal St
Summiya Dash 419-258-0247 Kroos Dr
Digiano Digiano 419-258-0252 Victory Ln
Jenny Luo 419-258-0253 Co Rd 206
Chris Little 419-258-0255 Town Hwy 190
Teresa Eagan 419-258-0256 Monroe St
Linda Lawrence 419-258-0261 Rd 220
Aaron Taylor 419-258-0264 Twp Hwy 214
Carl Salazar 419-258-0265 W River St
Rochelle Hill 419-258-0268 Rd 279
Bensen Ho 419-258-0272 Co Rd C-45
Ian Fanning 419-258-0274 Twp Hwy T-69
Latoya Dixon 419-258-0276 Twp Hwy T-279
Valerie Smith 419-258-0277 C-188
Lindsey Heflin 419-258-0279 Town Hwy 31
Jeffrey Gibson 419-258-0281 Rd 8 County Line
Nichole Pate 419-258-0282 Stone St
Stephanie Chess 419-258-0288 Twp Hwy 31
Veline Barton 419-258-0292 Town Hwy 162
Dudley Smith 419-258-0294 Rd 63
Maria Piccini 419-258-0297 Twp Hwy 13
Jennifer Noll 419-258-0309 Twp Rd 33
Jovone Wright 419-258-0310 Town Hwy 61
Jill Achanzar 419-258-0312 Def Paulding C L Rd
Angela Cerrone 419-258-0313 Woodland Dr
Charles Shuford 419-258-0314 Wilhelm St
Rebecca Mackey 419-258-0315 Twp Hwy T-279
Wayne Hassinger 419-258-0318 Washington St
Michael Maier 419-258-0319 Kroos Dr
Eva Thomas 419-258-0320 Rd 69
Pam Dawkins 419-258-0323 Twp Hwy T-45
Kathy Suggs 419-258-0325 Co Hwy 230
Monty Huber 419-258-0326 Twp Rd 21
Susanna Cooley 419-258-0327 E River St
Taylor Meek 419-258-0331 Wilhelm St
Carolyn Helsel 419-258-0332 Defiance-Paulding County Line Rd
Amber Perrin 419-258-0336 Twp Hwy 214
Tim Gelsinger 419-258-0338 Collins Rd
Jonny Johnson 419-258-0339 Rd 230
Brad Burke 419-258-0342 Rd 144
Austin Rhodes 419-258-0343 Rd 250
Susan Sweeney 419-258-0346 Twp Hwy T-220
Willette Duvall 419-258-0347 Mervin St
Jerry Spanbauer 419-258-0348 Town Hwy 13
John Wagner 419-258-0349 Daggett St
Walter Sprye 419-258-0351 US Hwy 24
Mary Lee 419-258-0352 Town Hwy 63
Kayla Krom 419-258-0354 Co Rd 63
Syretta Salter 419-258-0356 Smithfield Dr
Julie Masajada 419-258-0358 Rd 1031
Kristina Smith 419-258-0359 Oswalt St
Randy Rushing 419-258-0361 Rd 124
Mary Vandehey 419-258-0362 Co Rd C-11
Natashia Moore 419-258-0364 Rd 188
Mario Nolen 419-258-0366 Twp Rd 33
Jamie Bowlin 419-258-0367 Co Hwy C-45
Burrus Carnahan 419-258-0369 Defiance Paulding C L Rd
Louise Shanaman 419-258-0370 Co Hwy C-188
Robert Morrow 419-258-0373 Co Hwy 180
Sylvia Wright 419-258-0374 Co Hwy C-250
Alex Cantu 419-258-0377 Buckeye St
Leo Muchorski 419-258-0379 Town Hwy 31
Neal Odette 419-258-0381 Twp Hwy T-61
Kevin Davis 419-258-0392 Twp Rd T-124
Satnam Singh 419-258-0394 County Line Rd
Bernard Lockridge 419-258-0395 Rd 21
Tracy Brunet 419-258-0400 Twp Hwy T-69
Kevin Jackman 419-258-0403 Rd 33
Kelly Evans 419-258-0404 Twp Rd 124
Robert Beaurgard 419-258-0405 Co Rd 180
Linda Vaughn 419-258-0408 Co Hwy C-21
Lantrip Lantrip 419-258-0418 State Rte 49
Gaile Champ 419-258-0419 N Harrmann St
Anh Vo 419-258-0421 Rd 275

List of Phone numbers and names:

205-435  |    601-252  |    601-335  |    701-267  |    603-588  |    419-506  |    480-288  |    480-374  |    480-474  |    607-258  |    607-625  |    607-637  |    501-295  |    505-579  |    605-237  |