Complete list of phone numbers and names starting 419-264 phones in Holgate Ohio, Ohio from 419-264-0001 to 419-264-0409

City: Holgate Ohio
State: Ohio
Phone Code: 419-264

Name Phone Address
Keith Boesel 419-264-0001 Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd
Malcolm Starling 419-264-0002 Jay St
Kevin Clark 419-264-0003 Co Rd 17
Terry Moore 419-264-0004 Co Rd H
A Rowell 419-264-0005 Twp Hwy 44
Joan Leone 419-264-0007 Ann St
George Ginn 419-264-0008 N Keyser St
Darrel Dunston 419-264-0009 Ann St
Gina Walker 419-264-0010 Jay St
Jennifer Crites 419-264-0011 Co Rd 16
Richard Mason 419-264-0014 Theresa St
Erika Wills 419-264-0015 John St
Matthew Peyton 419-264-0016 N Wilhelm St
Don Brummett 419-264-0018 Twp Rd 3
Brian Trentsch 419-264-0023 Standley Rd
Peter Dean 419-264-0026 State Rte 281
Jennifer Carll 419-264-0028 William St
Lorelle Fourcade 419-264-0030 Theresa St
Lisa Cook 419-264-0037 S Keyser St
Len Sarmiento 419-264-0040 Randolph St
Ximena Bertel 419-264-0042 Co Rd C
Connie Shaffer 419-264-0044 Randolph St
Charlene Alich 419-264-0045 Co Hwy 38
Rebecca Romera 419-264-0046 Marion Ave
Stephanie Nunez 419-264-0047 Twp Rd 16
Ricardo Rabell 419-264-0049 John St
Evan Keith 419-264-0052 Co Rd 14
Ryan Feura 419-264-0053 Twp Rd D
Aarron Eldreth 419-264-0054 Twp Rd 11
Donald Ring 419-264-0056 Smith St
Dolores Lojewski 419-264-0057 Ayersville Defiance Pleasant Bend Rd
Michael Danino 419-264-0059 John St
Sandra Stanley 419-264-0062 Standley Rd
Veda Edwards 419-264-0065 Oak St
Richard Tassin 419-264-0070 Greenler St
Gloria Kennedy 419-264-0071 Twp Hwy 44
Katie Wise 419-264-0074 S Squire St
Linda Boone 419-264-0076 Co Rd 10A
Bernardi Dugay 419-264-0078 Baltimore Ave
Karen Roberts 419-264-0079 N Keyser St
Sam Jones 419-264-0082 State Rte 18
Judith Joseph 419-264-0086 Co Hwy 27
Teresa Schwenn 419-264-0087 Co Rd 12A
William Walter 419-264-0088 Twp Hwy 190
Amber Wilburn 419-264-0089 William St
Ben Sturtz 419-264-0092 Co Rd F
Luna Pena 419-264-0093 Co Rd 27
Louis Rosas 419-264-0095 Co Rd D
B Mangan 419-264-0096 Co Rd C1
M Lenett 419-264-0097 John St
Sandra Veney 419-264-0099 N Therese St
Shannon Westfall 419-264-0100 Randolph St
Kenneth Leedy 419-264-0101 Co Rd Y
Jennifer West 419-264-0107 Twp Rd D1
Jennifer Audiss 419-264-0109 Co Rd 10A
Neta Jackson 419-264-0111 Twp Rd D
Aline Council 419-264-0112 Co Rd 18
Luz Melton 419-264-0117 Railway Ave
Dennis Agan 419-264-0118 Marion Ave
Johnnie Walker 419-264-0119 Chicago Ave
Roger Graham 419-264-0123 S Brayer St
Zachary Scofield 419-264-0125 Co Hwy 3
Logan Logan 419-264-0128 Co Rd F
Melissa Estep 419-264-0132 N Keyser St
Nate Hanson 419-264-0135 N Keyser St
Teri Brockman 419-264-0136 Co Rd 12A
Brian Martinez 419-264-0138 Co Rd F
Janell Russell 419-264-0139 Co Rd C
Deanne Rafuse 419-264-0141 Theresa St
Sally French 419-264-0142 Co Rd 16C
Lilita Spuris 419-264-0143 Snyder Rd
Joseph Hensley 419-264-0145 Co Rd H
Lana Hodges 419-264-0147 Twp Rd 3
Stan Ronnow 419-264-0153 Theresa St
Brandon Boyum 419-264-0154 Co Rd 16
Betty Louis 419-264-0156 Kaufman St
James Kling 419-264-0157 State Rte 108
Megan Nelson 419-264-0158 Snyder Rd
Palmer Andrew 419-264-0161 Kinner Rd
Sean Mcnamee 419-264-0162 Co Rd C
Lori Mayfield 419-264-0163 State Rte 18
Rodney Lowry 419-264-0164 N Therese St
John Thimmesh 419-264-0168 Co Rd 17B
Edward Fowler 419-264-0170 Co Hwy 27
Branislav Brili 419-264-0171 S Squire St
Krystle Beniquez 419-264-0173 Baltimore Ave
Joseph Hernandez 419-264-0176 Cherry St
Jeffrey Daigle 419-264-0177 Baltimore Ave
Juan Lopez 419-264-0178 Snyder Rd
Judy Smith 419-264-0179 Railway Ave
Gina Morgan 419-264-0181 Weichman Rd
Andie Dowling 419-264-0186 Kinner Rd
Angel Leon 419-264-0187 Co Rd D
Tommy Kammerzell 419-264-0189 Marion Ave
My Nguyen 419-264-0193 Muntz St
Marty Mollo 419-264-0195 Co Rd C
Milton Watford 419-264-0196 Frazier Ave
Doug Lowry 419-264-0199 Co Hwy 27
Ash Garv 419-264-0200 Co Rd H
Jamie Jacobson 419-264-0201 N Squire St
Annita Bates 419-264-0202 Snyder Rd
Rachael Farley 419-264-0203 Ann St
Deborah Lee 419-264-0205 Co Rd 14
Anthony Flowers 419-264-0208 S Keyser St
Macy Blow 419-264-0210 Co Rd H
Mike Horn 419-264-0211 Co Rd 10A
Cynthia Trausch 419-264-0212 Co Rd C
Yogi Gueh 419-264-0215 Co Rd 17B
Andrea Greiner 419-264-0219 Co Rd J
Kathy Stout 419-264-0222 Twp Rd 15
Carolyn Krause 419-264-0223 Co Hwy 3
Wenfang Liu 419-264-0224 Joe E Brown Ave
Rebecca Williams 419-264-0226 Co Rd 10A
Delynne Gipson 419-264-0228 Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd
Anita Pederson 419-264-0230 Twp Rd 3
Tia Parker 419-264-0231 Theresa St
Nancy Mora 419-264-0234 Elm St
Curley Wesson 419-264-0238 State Rte 18
Lois Vankrevelen 419-264-0242 Twp Hwy 44
Mary Shrieves 419-264-0243 Greenler St
Amber Gonzalez 419-264-0245 Ayersville Defiance Pleasant Bend Rd
Belinda Poe 419-264-0246 Kinner Rd
James Johnson 419-264-0247 Greenler St
Jose Rodriguez 419-264-0248 Co Rd 15
Lois Lambert 419-264-0249 Defiance-Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd
Dornetha Wilson 419-264-0250 Upton St
Tommy Russell 419-264-0252 Frazier Ave
Christine Perry 419-264-0254 Co Rd 12A
Allen Jones 419-264-0256 Twp Hwy 24
Monet Johnson 419-264-0257 Frazier Ave
Brenda Perry 419-264-0259 Twp Rd J
Lagina Pritchard 419-264-0260 N Brayer St
Philip Johnting 419-264-0264 Twp Hwy 189
Simeon Gregory 419-264-0265 Greenler St
Neil Freaney 419-264-0267 Theresa St
Joyce Hill 419-264-0269 Upton St
Marie Russo 419-264-0270 N Wilhelm St
Yaffa Raviv 419-264-0274 Co Rd F
Teresa Rosales 419-264-0275 Co Rd Y
Monique Hall 419-264-0277 Co Rd C1
Traci Silveira 419-264-0279 Co Rd G1
Milton Hedgepeth 419-264-0281 Twp Rd D
Darryl Asai 419-264-0282 N Squire St
Nita Hensley 419-264-0284 Twp Hwy 24
Robert Lyon 419-264-0286 Co Rd Y
Linda Linzner 419-264-0289 Jay St
Jose Ramos 419-264-0292 Co Rd D
Male Fousse 419-264-0294 N Squire St
Kaydee Johnson 419-264-0295 Co Rd 10A
Sue Braun 419-264-0301 Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd
Llc Stratcomm 419-264-0302 Defiance-Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd
Sami Merrigan 419-264-0306 Co Rd 17
Sylvia Albrecht 419-264-0310 Smith St
Linda Naber 419-264-0311 Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd
Guy Myers 419-264-0314 Twp Rd 17
Duane Gaskins 419-264-0315 Muntz St
Amy Holman 419-264-0316 N Wilhelm St
Sue Arter 419-264-0319 Theresa St
Kurt Christman 419-264-0320 S Wilhelm St
Eleanore Rideout 419-264-0321 Co Rd C1
Rchard Marr 419-264-0322 S Keyser St
Gordon Aldene 419-264-0328 Co Hwy 27
Beatrice Smith 419-264-0332 State Rte 281
Rogelio Rocha 419-264-0335 Co Rd 27
Melissa Rumery 419-264-0337 Snyder Rd
Heather Casey 419-264-0338 Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd
Shala Mosley 419-264-0339 Pittsburg Ave
John Moore 419-264-0342 N Brayer St
Chris Stone 419-264-0345 Co Rd 13
Kim Decaney 419-264-0348 Kaufman St
Kut Kolp 419-264-0349 Walnut St
Connie Kacer 419-264-0350 Theresa St
Bryan Ash 419-264-0351 N Wilhelm St
Paul Macdougall 419-264-0352 Co Rd 16C
Richard Petersen 419-264-0354 Co Rd 14
Robert Stemmler 419-264-0356 Elm St
Gracie Tillman 419-264-0360 Kinner Rd
Teresa Young 419-264-0362 S Brayer St
Donna Swist 419-264-0363 S Keyser St
Joyce Taylor 419-264-0364 Twp Hwy 44
Dave Colburn 419-264-0365 N Keyser St
Sean Null 419-264-0366 Theresa St
Pamela Weinstein 419-264-0367 Co Hwy 19
Diana Sanchez 419-264-0368 N Therese St
David Simpson 419-264-0371 Thieroff Rd
Matthew Leisure 419-264-0374 Co Rd 12
Gloria Chase 419-264-0375 Randolph St
Andreia Wiggins 419-264-0378 Co Rd Y
James Cablay 419-264-0381 N Brayer St
Toni Taylor 419-264-0385 Twp Hwy 189
Angel Kononchuk 419-264-0386 Twp Rd D
Vernon Jones 419-264-0388 Pittsburg Ave
Jamel Deans 419-264-0394 Railway Ave
Deborah Belanger 419-264-0397 N Squire St
Zachariah Brown 419-264-0398 Co Rd 27
Sally Dorf 419-264-0403 Standley Rd
Bonnie Burnett 419-264-0404 Twp Rd 15
Edward Steen 419-264-0405 William St
Mike Bates 419-264-0406 Co Rd G1
Kandace Hamrah 419-264-0409 Ayersville Pleasant Bend Rd

List of Phone numbers and names:

606-390  |    708-337  |    706-637  |    507-894  |    508-829  |    419-216  |    419-485  |    507-347  |    419-323  |    507-889  |    608-967  |    603-465  |    208-212  |    208-280  |    208-293  |