Complete list of phone numbers and names starting 419-203 phones in Lima Ohio, Ohio from 419-203-0012 to 419-203-1229

City: Lima Ohio
State: Ohio
Phone Code: 419-203

Name Phone Address
Tract Mays 419-203-0012 Jonestown Rd
Richard Baker 419-203-0018 Jones Hughes Rd
Robert Welker 419-203-0020 Twp Hwy 119-B
Lisa Martin 419-203-0024 N Franklin St
Rhonda Wilson 419-203-0029 W 2nd St
Pat Roberts 419-203-0044 Sunrise Ct
Noel Hernandez 419-203-0045 Champaign Dr
Thomas Comeau 419-203-0047 E Main St
Laura Fabian 419-203-0064 Twp Hwy 301
Miki Rettig 419-203-0070 Van Wert Willshire Rd
David Pelissier 419-203-0086 N Lynn St
Michael Shelton 419-203-0099 Edwards St
Marc Mcneal 419-203-0109 Twp Hwy 149
Denelle Plummer 419-203-0118 W Ervin Rd
Dawni Higgins 419-203-0119 Stuckey Rd
Patrick Harris 419-203-0121 Grand Prix Dr
Tanita Powers 419-203-0130 S Washington St
Crys Freeman 419-203-0132 Defiance Rd
Stephen Haecker 419-203-0139 E Main St
Karen Lovelady 419-203-0140 N Walnut St
Kerstin Taylor 419-203-0143 Jennings Rd
Michael White 419-203-0147 Twp Hwy 137
Sandra Mccracken 419-203-0150 Biltmore Ave
Leonard Iacono 419-203-0151 Middle Point Rd
Kathy Marble 419-203-0159 Stirn Rd
Evan Humbert 419-203-0162 Wetzel Rd
Elizabeth Laconi 419-203-0166 Bowers Rd
Katie Shutay 419-203-0172 Leslie Ln
Munro Munro 419-203-0174 Twp Hwy 171
Francis Miralda 419-203-0180 Railroad St
Anth Giampa 419-203-0183 N Tyler St
Leucretia Smith 419-203-0186 E Sycamore St
Delilah Busby 419-203-0188 Bergner Rd
Dustin Coles 419-203-0192 Gordon Ave
Cindy Blome 419-203-0208 Rader Rd
Philip Williams 419-203-0210 S Walnut St
Ayla Quintanilla 419-203-0218 Union Pleasant Rd
Tin Le 419-203-0229 Co Hwy 122
Ryan Martin 419-203-0230 Slenk Rd
Ben Werblow 419-203-0232 Twp Hwy 134
Judy Morales 419-203-0239 S Jefferson St
Robert Barnett 419-203-0259 Rose Dr
Jay Williams 419-203-0273 Leeson Ave
Satyendra Danu 419-203-0275 Idlewood Dr
Mohamed Elsayed 419-203-0280 Wildwood Dr
Carolyn Edwards 419-203-0296 Noble Ln
Linda Harmon 419-203-0297 Davis St
Andrew Schembri 419-203-0298 Liberty Union Rd
Allen Keith 419-203-0307 Sands Rd
Brad Lowery 419-203-0313 Co Hwy 70
Michelle Norton 419-203-0326 Chenowith Rd
Elizabeth Woodus 419-203-0333 Twp Hwy 148
Traci Fernandes 419-203-0335 Perry St
Lisa Long 419-203-0337 Defiance Trl
Sherry Moore 419-203-0348 Twp Hwy 301
Sandy Tango 419-203-0351 Middle Point Rd
Stonie Williams 419-203-0361 Westchester Ct
Andi Maceo 419-203-0368 Shaffer St
Jami Mahoney 419-203-0373 Founders Cir
Joanna Heisler 419-203-0378 Boroff Rd
Harold Evey 419-203-0380 Co Hwy 101
Hector Juarez 419-203-0385 Convoy Heller Rd
Steven Packer 419-203-0389 Hughes St
Rina Gali 419-203-0392 Mohr Rd
Mike Facho 419-203-0401 McKibben Dr
Kayla Hockman 419-203-0404 Stirn Rd
Lavena Monte 419-203-0408 Forest Ave
Annette Mills 419-203-0419 Bruns Ave
Sandra Glide 419-203-0423 Elm Sugar Rd
Joan Fiedler 419-203-0424 Kinzle St
Donna Montano 419-203-0439 W Maple Ave
Barbara Virchick 419-203-0440 Leeson Ave
Rhea Albert 419-203-0442 Twp Hwy 104
Dawnr Rivers 419-203-0448 Logan St
Richard Ortiz 419-203-0456 German Church Rd
Nora Foote 419-203-0464 Hillcrest Dr
Kyle Cunningham 419-203-0474 Mohr Rd
Marsha Kolegraf 419-203-0488 Woodland Ave
Jody Hejab 419-203-0494 Shaffer Rd
Jeremy Rupert 419-203-0499 Slenk Rd
Amy Leavitt 419-203-0500 Co Hwy 173
Keri Donica 419-203-0504 Union Pleasant Rd
Kellie Casimiro 419-203-0516 Grant St
Master Web 419-203-0531 McCleery Rd
Theresa Moody 419-203-0532 Bruns Ave
Ron Hand 419-203-0533 S Cherry St
Tiffany Bartee 419-203-0535 Co Hwy 185
Charles Beasley 419-203-0536 Co Hwy 214
Morgan Kowalchuk 419-203-0537 McKibben Dr
R Kwiatkowski 419-203-0544 Olympic Dr
Danny Erb 419-203-0545 Galvin Rd
Gene Reed 419-203-0548 Elm Sugar Rd
Roberto Bedolla 419-203-0549 Twp Hwy 171
Leola Anderson 419-203-0558 Twp Hwy 111
Walter Diaz 419-203-0564 Elson Ave
Amanda Thomas 419-203-0571 Twp Hwy 159
Jessica Barker 419-203-0595 Euclid Ave
Raymond Key 419-203-0597 Bonnewitz Ave
Susan Zinn 419-203-0608 Euclid Ave
Harris Hand 419-203-0617 Zimmerman Ave
Sontia Conley 419-203-0618 W Ridge Rd
David Yocum 419-203-0627 Elliott St
Joann Stewart 419-203-0629 Shawnee Dr
Andrew Saldana 419-203-0649 Mosier Rd
Hamid Noofzadeh 419-203-0655 Frothingham St
Evelyn Schulze 419-203-0658 Twp Hwy 137
Isariya Loifa 419-203-0665 Fisher Ave
Kevin Ryman 419-203-0666 Co Hwy 192
Tenisha Love 419-203-0667 Twp Hwy 134
Lisa Withrow 419-203-0672 Mendon Rd
L Botkin 419-203-0673 Smith-Kitzenbarger Rd
Anna Galvez 419-203-0674 Boyd Ave
Erica Brunasso 419-203-0675 Anderson Ave
Ellen Ojala 419-203-0688 Dull-Robinson Rd
Carlos Tellechea 419-203-0692 Giffin Rd
Michael Wudyka 419-203-0701 Twp Hwy 186
Jessica Disla 419-203-0709 Madison Blvd
Nicholas Fuller 419-203-0718 Maxine Ln
Brian Granger 419-203-0730 US Hwy 127
Kathy Lambert 419-203-0750 Indian Hill Dr
Brittany Zucconi 419-203-0756 Grand Prix Dr
Miranda Jones 419-203-0757 Chippewa Dr
Sophie Pepper 419-203-0765 Indian Hill Dr
Darrell Dinanath 419-203-0768 Lincoln St
Angela Scott 419-203-0785 Brodnix Rd
Dorothy Ferri 419-203-0796 N Fulton St
Daria Amosova 419-203-0803 Maplewood Dr
David Meath 419-203-0810 Twp Hwy 140
Angel Anderson 419-203-0813 W 3rd St
Merisa Kendall 419-203-0814 Sidle Rd
Drew Walton 419-203-0816 Morgan Rd
Clarissa Council 419-203-0817 Brookson Lybarger Rd
Lillie Delgado 419-203-0823 John Yoh Rd
Bobbie Artwell 419-203-0824 Sunrise Ct
Ray Harp 419-203-0832 Co Hwy 93
Donald Metzker 419-203-0835 N Tyler St
Cheryl Demers 419-203-0836 Mohr Rd
Marla Affleck 419-203-0837 Garfield St
Jerrica Cuddy 419-203-0839 Westwood Dr
Brendan Costello 419-203-0854 Glenn St
Kerri Tanner 419-203-0862 Mohr Rd
Chris Martinez 419-203-0880 Twp Hwy 127
Michael Pearson 419-203-0882 Twp Hwy 105
Bonita Patrick 419-203-0885 Co Hwy 5
Daniel Almeida 419-203-0888 Sidle Rd
Mary Mcguire 419-203-0899 Twp Hwy 79
Dave Morgan 419-203-0900 George St
Brandon Dobbs 419-203-0903 Co Hwy 124
Nycki Baker 419-203-0906 Reidenbach Rd
Michele Bales 419-203-0908 Indian Hill Dr
Bob Crichton 419-203-0920 Mockingbird Ln
Nima Prajapati 419-203-0922 Westwood Dr
Lilia Cohen 419-203-0933 Middle Point Wetzel Rd
Nenita Chan 419-203-0934 Grill Rd
Choi Ester 419-203-0946 Cadillac Dr
Sherri Price 419-203-0950 Leslie Ln
Shairoz Alwani 419-203-0955 US Hwy 127
Natacha Smith 419-203-0959 Brooks Ave
William Stewart 419-203-0964 Sunset Dr
Scott Hoover 419-203-0965 Twp Hwy 126
Gary Goldberg 419-203-0968 Marsh Rd
Rob May 419-203-0979 S Market St
Frances French 419-203-0987 Pratt St
Renee Ramon 419-203-0991 Hoaglin Center Rd
Paolo Mendoza 419-203-0993 Logan St
Amber Roe 419-203-0995 Stuckey Rd
Adrian Leca 419-203-1003 Chippewa Dr
Shar Lunt 419-203-1007 S Washington St
Coetta Lewis 419-203-1009 Emerson Rd
Gia Duncan 419-203-1013 N Vine St
Terry Hunt 419-203-1016 Priddy Rd
Jennifer Sharman 419-203-1036 Overholt Rd
Lisset Martinez 419-203-1044 Old Tile Factory Rd
James Garrigues 419-203-1046 Pearson St
Gaspar Diiulis 419-203-1048 Southway St
Robert Gonzalez 419-203-1052 Charlotte Cir
Chanel Rubiera 419-203-1069 Co Hwy 101
Barbara Lewis 419-203-1070 Park St
Siniva Anoai 419-203-1086 Nanette Ln
David Mathews 419-203-1088 Johnson Ave
James Wallace 419-203-1091 Peter Collins Rd
Chaz Garress 419-203-1107 Linden Dr
Paula Gelbart 419-203-1108 Hospital Dr
Beriah Galton 419-203-1125 Co Hwy 204
Afshar Afshar 419-203-1126 Twp Hwy 66
Sara Reich 419-203-1131 Defiance Rd
Sarah Logan 419-203-1132 Collins Rd
Ronnie Gilbert 419-203-1144 Twp Hwy 82
Lynette Barrus 419-203-1153 Hessian Rd
Mary Johnson 419-203-1165 Mosier Rd
Jon Reynolds 419-203-1167 Kinzle St
Sandra King 419-203-1171 Twp Hwy 137
Todd Bowker 419-203-1188 Twp Hwy 103
Allison Capeci 419-203-1199 Monmouth Rd
Dawn Skinner 419-203-1203 Linda St
Troy Winkel 419-203-1206 Warren Rd
Mary Oliver 419-203-1210 W Crawford St
Jolie Tyler 419-203-1214 Dustman Rd
Jason Farthing 419-203-1216 College Ave
Paolo Casibang 419-203-1229 Twp Hwy 171

List of Phone numbers and names:

509-568  |    509-726  |    417-260  |    704-270  |    704-848  |    419-204  |    419-221  |    419-222  |    419-223  |    419-224  |    419-225  |    419-226  |    419-227  |    419-228  |    419-229  |