Complete list of phone numbers and names starting 419-221 phones in Lima Ohio, Ohio from 419-221-0007 to 419-221-1048

City: Lima Ohio
State: Ohio
Phone Code: 419-221

Name Phone Address
Ronald Salmons 419-221-0007 River Bend Dr
Huikhoon Tan 419-221-0008 Walmar Ave
Kim Buzzell 419-221-0012 Shock Ave
Carol Myers 419-221-0013 Kitamat Trl
Robert Roucroft 419-221-0033 S Collins Ave
Everett Brown 419-221-0047 Lloyd Rd
K Feather 419-221-0053 Bowman Rd
Sandra Baggett 419-221-0063 Arlington Dr
Ty Warren 419-221-0064 Washington St
Rebecca Moose 419-221-0066 Pine Haven Dr
Tara Herrmann 419-221-0071 Beechwood Pl
Zeneyda Perez 419-221-0081 Simons Ave
Ivan Whitworth 419-221-0091 Diller Rd
Leveat Ruse 419-221-0092 Lafayette St
Joe Marks 419-221-0095 W High St
Evelyn Roberts 419-221-0097 Yoder Rd
Williams Roger 419-221-0102 Cremean Rd
Laura Edwards 419-221-0106 Allison Dr
Lori Allen 419-221-0107 S Cable Rd
Lucien Courtney 419-221-0129 Center St
Patti Paull 419-221-0132 New Haven Dr
Bart Kaser 419-221-0133 Monticello Ave
Amach Pou 419-221-0140 N Westwood Dr
Mark Bejet 419-221-0145 W Robb Ave
Ahmad Elkhaldi 419-221-0152 Kenilworth Ter
Juilet Hoilett 419-221-0157 N Kemp Rd
Alissa Guarascio 419-221-0160 Riverview Dr
Nancy Vyvyan 419-221-0161 St Johns Rd
Sandra Stark 419-221-0166 Latham Ave
Wayne Kei 419-221-0169 Brice Ave
Lynne Davis 419-221-0175 N Waverly St
Juanita Harman 419-221-0192 Wildbrook Ln
John Israel 419-221-0216 Wentz Rd
Gina Phillips 419-221-0217 Blackburn Dr
Donovan Salazar 419-221-0220 Susan Ln
Dominique Void 419-221-0221 W Market St
Theresa Platt 419-221-0224 Sherwood Dr
Brenda Mitchell 419-221-0227 Pinewood Cir
Laura Gray 419-221-0235 Garden View Cir
Georgiana Squier 419-221-0236 Swaney Rd
Erick Kahlenberg 419-221-0244 N Collett St
Babetta Mayes 419-221-0247 Coon S Ln
Daniel Udell 419-221-0254 Buckeye Rd
Rick Lee 419-221-0257 W Vine St
Garrett Conner 419-221-0261 Oak Woods Dr
Nafziger Susan 419-221-0272 N Shore Dr
Andres Jimenez 419-221-0294 McClain Rd
Tim Sheehan 419-221-0297 Bristol Ave
Ronald Smith 419-221-0298 Shoreline Dr
Royce Kelley 419-221-0314 W 11th St
Donna Brown 419-221-0317 Ravine Ct
Lloyd Boyett 419-221-0319 N Cable Rd
Mohammad Fazilat 419-221-0320 Woodward Ave
Brady Wilson 419-221-0321 S Stevick Rd
Saritha Haridas 419-221-0322 Jenny Pl
Brenda Robinaon 419-221-0327 Wendell Ave
James Nuhfer 419-221-0333 Carolyn Dr
Murlin Lade 419-221-0345 Bellefontaine Ave
Terrence Metz 419-221-0349 Date Rd
Greg Faulk 419-221-0355 Kimberly Dr
Jeffrey Perdue 419-221-0360 N Conant Rd
Anna Vaughn 419-221-0364 E Wayne St
Susan Sweet 419-221-0365 Piquad Rd
E Borghese 419-221-0369 Jo Jean Rd
Debora Lewter 419-221-0381 Robin Dr
Matt Smalley 419-221-0385 Carolina Ave
Tristan Stidston 419-221-0386 Lansing Ln
Donald Zeigler 419-221-0387 Buttercup
Paul Ogueh 419-221-0392 Cameron Ln
Ryan Flynn 419-221-0406 Rountree St
Jamie Crozier 419-221-0414 N Glenwood Ave
Jack Margossjall 419-221-0415 W Murphy St
Gail White 419-221-0422 Plymouth Dr
Shulamit Babitz 419-221-0428 Holmes Ave
Frank Chevrier 419-221-0434 Northwold St
Debra Lockwood 419-221-0440 Seneca Ave
Tracy Klein 419-221-0453 Twp Hwy 183
Jason Jones 419-221-0458 Pine Lakes
Greg Nikolaiev 419-221-0462 E Wayne St
Raymond Kaposi 419-221-0463 Northwestern Dr
Mary Karas 419-221-0472 Clinton Way
Susan Givens 419-221-0475 Oak Woods Dr
Richard Brady 419-221-0480 Brookhaven Court 1
Byron Stephens 419-221-0485 Feeman Ave
Joseph Garvey 419-221-0487 S Roberts Ave
Joanem Thelisma 419-221-0489 State Rte 309
Raymond Camacho 419-221-0493 Clum Rd
Richard White 419-221-0494 Co Hwy 220
Richard White 419-221-0495 Sherry Lee Dr
Colby Cargile 419-221-0496 Beeler Rd
Anthony Sena 419-221-0501 W 7th St
Barbara Ball 419-221-0512 Hampton Ct
James Houlahan 419-221-0523 Miramonte Dr
Oscar Martinez 419-221-0531 Richlieu Pl
Sueann Goodrich 419-221-0533 N Cable Rd
Eric Breuer 419-221-0534 Fisher Rd
Aten Aten 419-221-0538 Greely Chapel Rd
Jessica Ramirez 419-221-0541 Twp Hwy 200A
Sally Smith 419-221-0552 E O'Connor Ave
Sharon Patterson 419-221-0553 Gloria Ave
Delpha Culwell 419-221-0561 Ellen Dr
Terry Valentine 419-221-0564 Biscayne Dr
Erik Herford 419-221-0581 S Jackson St
June Birchmeier 419-221-0588 Warsaw Rd
Giangthuy Nguyen 419-221-0590 Jenny Pl
Keity Brito 419-221-0592 N Wapakoneta Rd
Christinna Reyes 419-221-0593 N Seriff Dr
Shawn Colgan 419-221-0595 N Central Ave
Micheal Hingst 419-221-0603 E Hume Rd
David Gooldy 419-221-0610 Morning Sun Dr
Korah Winn 419-221-0611 Emerald Ln
Manuel Gonzalez 419-221-0613 Co Hwy 230
John Hughes 419-221-0615 State Rte 65
Andrew Flores 419-221-0616 Cessna
Robert Fitschen 419-221-0617 Vera Way
James Biggs 419-221-0627 Radcliffe St
Karen Ninke 419-221-0629 Lilac Ln
Wendell Mason 419-221-0635 Amherst Rd
Adele Flores 419-221-0637 Judith Ave
Greg Pemberton 419-221-0638 Howard St
Ellen Wesson 419-221-0642 State Rte 501
Rita May 419-221-0644 E Kibby St
Nikky Foster 419-221-0646 Ream Rd
Marcus Wyatt 419-221-0648 Dabill Pl
Joan Preppernau 419-221-0673 Shadowood Dr
Marylaura Allen 419-221-0696 Honeysuckle Bend
John Kiratzis 419-221-0703 Barnsbury Dr
Dacy Kathryn 419-221-0714 State Rte 117
Vikki Berns 419-221-0718 E 9th St
Jere James 419-221-0719 Cambria St
Albert Faulkner 419-221-0721 Weldon Dr
Sterneck Calixte 419-221-0726 E Main St
Georgia Coshatt 419-221-0728 W 11th St
Phil Rogers 419-221-0732 Lorain Dr
Deysi Morales 419-221-0750 W 14th St
J Mulherin 419-221-0753 Wren Ave
Antonio Kassis 419-221-0754 E Hanthorn Rd
Melissa Stout 419-221-0762 Brower Rd
Jessica Pohl 419-221-0763 Deerfield Dr
Terry Streetman 419-221-0765 Coon S Ln
Antoine Snyder 419-221-0766 Jenny Pl
Tameshia Johnson 419-221-0767 Forest Dr
Brian Factor 419-221-0772 Armstead Pl
Dolores Hanna 419-221-0784 N Elizabeth St
Jer Varney 419-221-0794 Hokan Trl
James Campbell 419-221-0798 Oak Ter
Heather Maxwell 419-221-0803 Spruce Dr
Terri Kemp 419-221-0811 Greely Chapel Rd
Patricia Lynch 419-221-0816 E High St
Michael Mcculley 419-221-0818 Greens Rd
Melissa Weeks 419-221-0822 Maumee Dr
John Graichen 419-221-0843 Kingston Ave
Breland Spicer 419-221-0852 Clement Dr
Rebecca Spieth 419-221-0855 Yorkshire Dr
Elaine Eyes 419-221-0862 Chicago Dr
Philip Sabransky 419-221-0864 Garden View Cir
Eliz Kirk 419-221-0865 Spring Blossoms Ct
Franita Staten 419-221-0869 Amaryllis St
William Marthens 419-221-0877 Windsor Dr
Travis Lau 419-221-0878 Belmont St
Dorothy Molina 419-221-0880 Bentwood Ave
Kevin Marchi 419-221-0883 E 3rd St
Shanita White 419-221-0886 Winston Ct
Bobby Smith 419-221-0889 Troyer Rd
Ricardo Rio 419-221-0890 Heindel Ave
Darrell Devaul 419-221-0894 Graham Pl
Charisma Brady 419-221-0901 S Glenwood Ave
Jeanne Hammer 419-221-0903 N Union St
Matthew Bickford 419-221-0904 Vassar St
Walker Janice 419-221-0906 Queensbury Dr
Ben Rosenbalm 419-221-0907 N Leonard Ave
Steve Turner 419-221-0916 Jean Ct
Shannon Sims 419-221-0917 Wyandot St
Laura Sangiuolo 419-221-0918 Dogleg Rd
Hsueh Yu 419-221-0920 Crestwood Dr
Agnes Wong 419-221-0921 Woods Dr
Edwin Thoma 419-221-0923 Roush Rd
Linda Barrett 419-221-0924 Twp Hwy 183
Katy Elwood 419-221-0925 N Pierce St
Andrew Stern 419-221-0926 E 17th St
Shawn Barth 419-221-0932 Oakview Ct
Karen Spencer 419-221-0934 Blue Jacket Ct
Lindsey Blades 419-221-0935 Timothy Dr
Mark Jukich 419-221-0938 Redridge Rd
Eskey Eskey 419-221-0942 Queens Ln
Donna Sutton 419-221-0946 Allentown Rd
Carlton Shorter 419-221-0953 Grubb Rd N
Monica Zuniga 419-221-0958 Co Hwy 190
Steven Fernandez 419-221-0971 Wayside Dr
Battista Beck 419-221-0987 Greentree Cir
Roe Crisomia 419-221-0988 Boyer St
Barbara Ehlers 419-221-1002 Center St
Rudy Barron 419-221-1017 Holly St
Brenda Heckle 419-221-1024 Ridge Crest Cir
Dorothy Dugas 419-221-1034 E Kent Ave
David Jenison 419-221-1036 Hubbard Pl
Rita Craig 419-221-1039 Mirror Lake Dr
Mitchell Walker 419-221-1044 E Hanthorn Rd
Steven Kelso 419-221-1047 Thrush Ct
Shamima Shahid 419-221-1048 Brower Rd

List of Phone numbers and names:

417-260  |    704-270  |    704-848  |    419-203  |    419-204  |    419-222  |    419-223  |    419-224  |    419-225  |    419-226  |    419-227  |    419-228  |    419-229  |    419-230  |    419-233  |