Complete list of phone numbers and names starting 419-235 phones in Lima Ohio, Ohio from 419-235-0001 to 419-235-0438

City: Lima Ohio
State: Ohio
Phone Code: 419-235

Name Phone Address
Jack Fuller 419-235-0001 Glenn Ave
Lee Lind 419-235-0002 King Arthur Ct
Tara Frnaklin 419-235-0004 Rice Ave
Janet Roberts 419-235-0005 S Central Ave
Chelsey Mccarthy 419-235-0006 Swaney Rd
Barb Thomas 419-235-0007 N Westwood Dr
Helen Kee 419-235-0009 Oriole Ct
Bobbie Harter 419-235-0010 Hopewell St
Lisa Shreffler 419-235-0011 S McClure Rd
Mellanea Greer 419-235-0012 Blue Jay Ct
Stephen Karas 419-235-0015 Loch Loman Way
Duane Wahlers 419-235-0019 Wakashan Trl
Kiser Kiser 419-235-0020 Greens Rd
Andre Sneidar 419-235-0023 Christopher Dr
Marlo Mcguire 419-235-0025 N Pierce St
Wesley Mcgaha 419-235-0026 Grove Ave
Darrell Gamble 419-235-0027 Homeward Ave
Susan Poland 419-235-0029 Castle Green Dr
Darlene Burks 419-235-0030 Abnaki Trl
Aamir Askari 419-235-0031 E Northern Ave
K Bakewell 419-235-0032 Brookhaven Court 3
Theressa Fields 419-235-0034 W Ashton Ave
Bryan Muhr 419-235-0035 Ertel Ave
Tamekia Nicchols 419-235-0039 Clifford Dr
Taffy Hayden 419-235-0041 Jo Jean Rd
Stacy Broderick 419-235-0042 W High St
J Harlacher 419-235-0044 S Glenwood Ave
Charles Brown 419-235-0045 State Rte 65
Robert Huang 419-235-0047 Sugar Creek Rd
Dennis Feasby 419-235-0050 Maplewood Dr
Michael Stewart 419-235-0051 Bluebird Cir
Michael Bosco 419-235-0053 Quilna Trl
Joe Santos 419-235-0054 Lakeshore
Philip Krahn 419-235-0055 Steven Dr
Bobbi Looney 419-235-0061 Glen Arbor Dr
Joyce Fell 419-235-0063 N Glenwood Ave
Carole Fisher 419-235-0064 Honeysuckle Bend
Jennifer Remcik 419-235-0068 Wyandot Dr
Howard Mahan 419-235-0070 Seriff Rd
J Hartneady 419-235-0073 N Central Ave
Pete Cowhy 419-235-0074 W 7th St
Wilson Fulla 419-235-0080 Wendell Ave
David Burkes 419-235-0086 Whippoorwill Ave
Debra Fontana 419-235-0091 Burden Dr
Bob Armstrong 419-235-0094 Weldon Dr
D Leavitt 419-235-0095 N Collett St
Jacquline Massie 419-235-0096 Abnaki Trl
Anthony Foster 419-235-0099 Shelly Pl
Broni Tyburski 419-235-0101 Reese Ave
Thomas Rader 419-235-0102 Cable Ct
Stacy Dumovich 419-235-0103 Greens Rd
Claudia Bravo 419-235-0108 Ann Way
Karen Blanche 419-235-0109 N Pierce St
Randy Schwartz 419-235-0111 Tall Oaks Ave
Henry Mickelson 419-235-0114 S Kemp Rd
Karen Bibler 419-235-0120 Co Hwy 208
Darl Fought 419-235-0121 Orchard Dr
Tara Thurley 419-235-0122 Ridge Rd
Angelo Walters 419-235-0123 N Charles St
Hilda Manning 419-235-0127 E High St
Gail Sanderlin 419-235-0128 E Ford Ave
Donna Burton 419-235-0132 W Main St
Jessica Clark 419-235-0134 Hawthorne Dr
Randy Trent 419-235-0136 Coon S Ln
Tina Mutich 419-235-0137 Citabria Dr
Stan Iakounin 419-235-0138 Sheridan Dr
Laurie Jenkins 419-235-0139 Park Cir
Robert Jemerson 419-235-0147 State St
Richard Wootten 419-235-0148 State Rte 309
Chadwick Hooks 419-235-0153 N Kirk Ave
Ray Bell 419-235-0154 E Market St
Leslie Bachar 419-235-0155 Harvard
Brian Sullivan 419-235-0158 Auglaize County Line Rd
M Montesi 419-235-0159 Cherokee Dr
Brett Treherne 419-235-0160 E Albert St
Susan Burgess 419-235-0162 Trolley Ave
Jeffrey Bundy 419-235-0163 Leist Ave
Rr Kuseske 419-235-0165 Abanaki Trl
Lee Brouwer 419-235-0166 Hefner Dr
Evelyn Boyd 419-235-0167 Lewis Blvd
Dalia Algminas 419-235-0169 Radcliffe St
Cindy Mitchell 419-235-0172 S Cable Rd
Betty Blanding 419-235-0178 W Wayne St
Francisco Inc 419-235-0179 Zurmehly Rd
Daniel Cox 419-235-0181 Howard St
Preston Hurley 419-235-0183 W High St
Nan Strauss 419-235-0184 Benham Dr
Virginia Cosner 419-235-0189 River Trl
Omer Erden 419-235-0191 Markley Dr
Mildred Clark 419-235-0192 Agerter Rd
Connie Shambaugh 419-235-0193 Palm Ct
David Arnoldi 419-235-0194 S Baxter St
Gary Ford 419-235-0196 Onalee Dr
Martin Martin 419-235-0199 W Kildare Ave
Wesley Maas 419-235-0204 Co Hwy 220
Karly Amen 419-235-0206 Poinsettia Dr W
Alany Bennett 419-235-0208 Westbrook Dr
Fran Mcdonough 419-235-0209 Penny Lee Dr
PJ Design 419-235-0210 Tingle Ave
Ryan Ray 419-235-0212 Norfolk St
Keith Redd 419-235-0213 Whippoorwill Ave
Lisa Hammond 419-235-0214 S Glenwood Ave
Marilyn Taylor 419-235-0216 E Market St
Carol Stein 419-235-0218 Saint Matthews Dr
Laura Cobb 419-235-0220 Neubrecht Rd
Trevor Putty 419-235-0223 Eastern Ave
Melissa Mayer 419-235-0229 N Elizabeth St
Brian Henderson 419-235-0231 Amaryllis St
Rickey Worthy 419-235-0232 Fisher Rd
Ben Boettcher 419-235-0236 Muskingum Trl
Thomas Perry 419-235-0237 E 6th St
Brenda Hinkle 419-235-0238 Keresan Trl
Alqadr Camillo 419-235-0240 E Main St
Debra Fletcher 419-235-0250 State Rte 65
Anna Parratta 419-235-0251 Red Wing Ct
Sheon Paige 419-235-0252 Ottawa Rd
Colby Henderson 419-235-0253 Calumet Ave
Mary Lowe 419-235-0254 E Michigan Ave
Christine Burton 419-235-0256 Reese Ave
Acadia Legall 419-235-0257 S Elizabeth St
William Larkins 419-235-0258 Hartman Rd
David Clark 419-235-0263 Elmire Dr
Sachin Rastogi 419-235-0264 Twp Hwy 169
Frank Rosier 419-235-0265 Wolfe Rd
Dawn Horath 419-235-0270 Lytle Ln
King Ellen 419-235-0271 Chesterton Dr
Linda Jones 419-235-0272 Northlea Dr
Shpree Gray 419-235-0274 Kensington Cir
Linda Dublin 419-235-0276 Prosperity Rd
Linda Kneeland 419-235-0281 Peacock Dr
Patricia Ouzts 419-235-0284 Finch Rd
Phyllis Suggs 419-235-0287 Oak Hill Ct
William Dunbar 419-235-0288 Michael Ave
Rose Anderson 419-235-0290 Garden Blvd
Amy Ritter 419-235-0291 Teresa Ave
Dan Hanlon 419-235-0292 Amy Ave
Don Larimore 419-235-0293 Mohawk Ct
Terica Harris 419-235-0297 Agerter Rd
Sandy Ellison 419-235-0298 Mills Rd
Dillon Catherine 419-235-0299 Wilbur Dr
Ludell Williams 419-235-0300 Kensington Cir
Lizette Lira 419-235-0302 Pine Run
Jessica Bowdish 419-235-0303 E Britt Ave
Robert Waldron 419-235-0304 Yorkshire Cir
Danilo Fontana 419-235-0306 Garfield Ave
Diane Anderson 419-235-0307 Freyer
Kathy Connors 419-235-0310 Hefner Dr
David Cowen 419-235-0311 S Perry St
Gail Kent 419-235-0318 Pawnee Dr
Laxmikant Sharma 419-235-0319 Michael Ave
Bill Black 419-235-0323 Amanda Lakes Rd
Agg Nan 419-235-0324 Wyandot St
Erik Sjogren 419-235-0328 Birdie Trl
Kimberly Arntz 419-235-0331 W Kiracofe Ave
Parker Edy 419-235-0333 S Pine St
Andrew Wittrock 419-235-0334 S Elizabeth St
Farah Lubin 419-235-0339 Sugar Creek Rd
Marcia Kucher 419-235-0342 Candy Ln
Joan Mendek 419-235-0343 Amherst Rd
Karra Albrecht 419-235-0346 Buckeye Rd
Marge Spitzengel 419-235-0347 Auglaize County Line Rd
Aida Tashjian 419-235-0348 Ernest Dr
Anthony Socci 419-235-0350 S Gay St
Shanna Yates 419-235-0353 N Carlisle St
Colton Cassady 419-235-0358 Auglaize Rd
Patricia Scott 419-235-0361 N Sugar St
Mark Goldberg 419-235-0362 Bowman Rd
Jasmine Flores 419-235-0363 S Main St
Rachel Hensley 419-235-0364 Delong Rd
Lakesha Allen 419-235-0366 Atalan Trl
Tyler Gerard 419-235-0367 Co Hwy 200
Jillian Dijak 419-235-0369 S Collett St
Ciro Licciardi 419-235-0370 Oval Dr
Edgerley Susan 419-235-0377 Chesterton Dr
Sandy Lewis 419-235-0380 Musser Dr
Roseann Mocny 419-235-0381 Delphos Ave
Christine Quade 419-235-0386 Symphony St
Judy Berry 419-235-0388 Radcliffe St
Lauren Levine 419-235-0389 Susan Ann Dr
James Maxwell 419-235-0394 Russell Ave
Lyndell Cooks 419-235-0398 S Rumbaugh Rd
Pauline Peek 419-235-0400 S Jameson Ave
Sarah Abadi 419-235-0401 Juliette Dr
Mary Sells 419-235-0404 Sands Rd
Andrea Patterson 419-235-0406 W North St
Dan Potcinske 419-235-0411 Prosperity Rd
Karen Emmons 419-235-0412 State Rte 81
Conrad Donahue 419-235-0414 Glenn Ave
Joann Howe 419-235-0416 Fett Ave
Derek Casillas 419-235-0419 W North St
Marc Laferla 419-235-0421 Concord Pl
Robert Roberto 419-235-0422 Walter St
Ken James 419-235-0426 S Concept Dr
Alice Dai 419-235-0427 N Greenlawn Ave
Eileen Roeder 419-235-0429 Heather Dr
Luke Goddard 419-235-0430 S Primrose Pl
Available Un 419-235-0433 Chipman Ave
Bettina Walker 419-235-0434 W Market St
Malory Write 419-235-0435 Rice Ave
Rod Leech 419-235-0438 N Carlisle St

List of Phone numbers and names:

419-227  |    419-228  |    419-229  |    419-230  |    419-233  |    419-236  |    419-302  |    419-303  |    419-305  |    419-331  |    419-371  |    419-516  |    207-637  |    205-355  |    603-728  |